Filter Temposari / 1. etapp 02.05.2018

Eelregistreerimine lõppeb võistlusnädala esmaspäeval kell 24:00.

Eraldistart 15 km
# Algus Nimi Meeskond Vanuseklass
1 17:15:00 Kolk, Kalev M55
2 17:15:30 Pohl, Piia
<Tervisesport>
N45
3 17:16:00 Ööbik, Antti M40
4 17:16:30 Tuul, Annika RedBike M40
5 17:17:00 Sõber, Ahto M45
6 17:17:30 Lugenberg, Annikki N-U15
7 17:18:00 Vain, Ermet
<Rae Rattaklubi>
M35
8 17:18:30 Laineste, Andres M45
9 17:19:00 Õun, Deivil
<KV TVJ>
M40
10 17:19:30 Liik, Margus M45
11 17:20:00 Liik, Alari-Fredi M-U23
12 17:20:30 Kübar, Rene M40
13 17:21:00 Tupits, Norman M40
14 17:21:30 Lehtsaar, Mattias Jonatan M-U17
15 17:22:00 Vinogradov, Georgi M-U19
16 17:22:30 tsherednik, Andrei
<21cc>
M35
17 17:23:00 Kasela, Taavi
<Aksi CC>
M35
18 17:23:30 kalviste, tarmo
<Ryysak Team>
M45
19 17:24:00 Port, Kristjan M55
20 17:24:30 Kuusk, Enn
<Puha Loomaaed>
M70
21 17:25:00 Kuusemets, Johanna Maria
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
N-U23
22 17:25:30 Palk, Esko
<vk Velron>
M50
23 17:26:00 Vikkisk, Caspar M45
24 17:26:30 Peiker, Urmas M40
25 17:27:00 Tarassov, Matvei
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U17
26 17:27:30 Tarassov, Igor
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M50
27 17:28:00 Rõzko, Aivar
<Kalev>
M55
28 17:28:30 Vool, Stina
<Tervisesport>
N40
29 17:29:00 gutmann, velar
<tripassion>
Viimsi Sport 2 M40
30 17:29:30 Sirk, Ragnar
<NRK>
M-U15
31 17:30:00 Sibul, Jaan
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M40
32 17:30:30 Mölder, Tarmo M50
33 17:31:00 Grigorjev, Mait M40
34 17:31:30 Lagenõmm, Aivar
<Järva-Jaani RSK>
M45
35 17:32:00 Salum, Siim
<SK Keremeister>
M30
36 17:32:30 Kask, Hendri
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U15
37 17:33:00 Hein, Danel M40
38 17:33:30 Mikkin, Kaarel Viimsi Sport 1 M40
39 17:34:00 Lillesaar, Tanel Viimsi Sport 1 M35
40 17:34:30 Visnapuu, Tarmo Viimsi Sport 1 M40
41 17:35:00 Visnapuu, Siiri Viimsi Sport 1 N45
42 17:35:30 Rohtma, Valdek Viimsi Sport 1 M40
43 17:36:00 Novitski, Janar
<TriSmile>
M35
44 17:36:30 Rihma, Katrin Viimsi Sport 1 N30
45 17:37:30 Jõeäär, Gert CFC SPORDIKLUBI M30
46 17:38:00 Tuisk, Anneli N35
47 17:38:30 Rebane, Rait M-U30
48 17:39:00 Lootus, Stefan M-U19
49 17:39:30 Gutmann, Veigo M50
50 17:40:00 Korb, Imre A. Le Coq Team M40
51 17:40:30 Juss, Jaanus M35
52 17:41:30 Rooni, Ron CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U13
53 17:42:00 Õun, Joosep-Mattias
<CFC Spordiklubi>
M-U17
54 17:42:30 Luts, Vello M40
55 17:43:00 Ever, Riho
<Velo Clubbers>
velo clubbers M50
56 17:43:30 Hermaküla, Hannes M45
57 17:44:00 Jaago, Aivar
<Tervisesport>
M60
58 17:44:30 Härm, Leo M70
59 17:45:00 Ernes, Sander M35
60 17:45:30 Haljak, Antti M40
61 17:46:00 PENNERT, VLADIMIR M65
62 17:46:30 Miljand, Rauno
<21CC>
M-U30
63 17:47:00 Mikk, Margus M40
64 17:47:30 Prous, Priit M30
65 17:48:00 Viska, Indrek
<MyBody.ee>
M35
66 17:48:30 Kruusmann, Ahto
<CC Rota Mobilis>
M45
67 17:49:00 Kägu, Hannes
<Jetoil AS>
M50
68 17:49:30 Laanemaa, Kristjan
<Viimsi Rattaklubi>
M35
69 17:50:00 Rõzko, Kristin N-U30
70 17:50:30 Freiberg, Sven M40
71 17:51:00 Mikko, Riho
<TriPassion>
M35
72 17:51:30 Sikk, Andres RMIT M35
73 17:52:00 saaremael, indrek
<TriPassion>
M40
74 17:52:30 Ebras, Elisabeth
<KJK>
N-U15
75 17:53:00 Lapakko, Björn
<Funderbeam>
M35
76 17:53:30 Gutmann, Tarmo M45
77 17:55:00 Nael, Margus M35
78 17:55:30 Nelis, Kristjan Rae Rattaklubi III M30
79 17:56:00 Vahtra, Norman Cycling Tartu M-U23
80 17:56:30 Kempi, Sander Cycling Tartu M-U23
81 17:57:00 Rokk, Annika RMIT N40
82 17:57:30 Floren, Ron-Thorren CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U17
83 17:58:00 Kollo, Tiit M50
84 17:58:30 Poller, Kaisa
<Lival Sport>
N30
85 17:59:00 Nigul, Nathali Nora
<CFC>
N-U13
86 17:59:30 Nigul, Mathilde Manuela
<CFC>
CFC SPORDIKLUBI N-U19
87 18:00:00 Pärt, Janek M40
88 18:00:30 Pärt, Ingrit N40
89 18:01:00 Klaaser, Gert M50
90 18:01:30 Tulp, Rain M50
91 18:02:00 Tulp, Tiia N50
92 18:02:30 Rüüsak, Henri
<Ryysak Team>
M45
93 18:03:00 Pisarenko, Andrejs
<Velo+>
M50
94 18:03:30 Nõmmik, Martin
<Rae Rattaklubi>
M40
95 18:04:00 Toonekurg, Kaido
<Rae Rattaklubi>
Rae Rattaklubi M35
96 18:04:30 Kuusk, Margus M40
97 18:05:00 Männi, Mattias
<Telia Spordiklubi>
M35
98 18:05:30 Vakra, Villu
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M35
99 18:06:00 Tammearu, Tarmo M35
100 18:06:30 Treier, Maria
<CFC>
N-U13
101 18:07:00 Kristal, Tõnis
<Shoproller Kose AMK CT>
M50
102 18:07:30 Maidre, Oskar CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U23
103 18:08:00 Einroos, Evert M-U30
104 18:08:30 Enok, Egerd CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U19
105 18:09:00 Martma, Kert CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U19
106 18:09:30 Tepaskent, Margus A. Le Coq Team M35
107 18:10:00 Vorontsov, Aleksei
<InFocus>
M45
108 18:10:30 Punane, Marian
<Porter Racing>
N30
109 18:11:00 Mõrd, Rando A. Le Coq Team M45
110 18:11:30 Orlovski, Peep A. Le Coq Team M30
111 18:12:00 Mölder, Veiko A. Le Coq Team M50
112 18:12:30 Talur, Daniel RMIT M35
113 18:13:00 Vasarik, Aarne RMIT M40
114 18:13:30 Tõnismäe, Tiit
<Koidu Suusaklubi>
M45
115 18:14:00 Mäe, Mati M30
116 18:14:30 Juul, Jüri M75
117 18:15:00 Schultz, Peeter M40
118 18:15:30 Karjane, Jaak
<Spordipartner>
M35
119 18:16:00 Raag, Kaupo
<velo clubbers>
velo clubbers M35
120 18:16:30 Vinogradov, Vladimir
<InFocus>
M50
121 18:17:00 Mirzojev, Artjom CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U19
122 18:17:30 Rehi, Maila A. Le Coq Team N45
123 18:18:00 Ülavere, Raimo M45
124 18:18:30 Teder, Vello M50
125 18:19:00 Russow, Urve N45
126 18:19:30 Evendi, Kristi
<Porter Racing>
N35
127 18:20:00 Kotov, Raul
<velo clubbers>
velo clubbers M50
128 18:20:30 Kõiv, Kardon
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M40
129 18:21:00 Kerner, Argo
<velo clubbers>
velo clubbers M45
130 18:21:30 Sepp, Kaspar
<CC SUPERIOR>
M60
131 18:22:00 Pahlberg, Erik RMIT M-U23
132 18:22:30 Pung, Peeter Cycling Tartu M-U23
133 18:23:00 Kupp, Artur CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U17
134 18:23:30 Randmaa, Hugo
<CFC>
CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U17
135 18:24:00 Uibo, Hermo
<Rae Rattaklubi>
Rae Rattaklubi III M40
136 18:24:30 Tuisk, Aidi Gerde
<CFC>
N-U17
137 18:25:00 Tõnisson, Karl
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U19
138 18:26:30 Kuuskman, Carol
<CFC>
N-U19
139 18:29:00 Põtter, Jaanus
<TriSmile>
M45
140 18:29:30 Väli, Reigo M50
141 18:30:00 Trallmann, Tauno
<SK Jooksupartner>
M40
142 18:30:30 Noorväli, Ursula
<SK Jooksupartner>
M40
143 18:31:00 Johanson, Marko
<Püha Loomaaed>
M30
144 18:31:30 Lepik, Janno M30
145 18:32:00 Gorov, Aleksei M35
146 18:32:30 Niit, Maiken
<Tervisesport>
N30
147 18:33:00 Käosaar, Kalev M40
148 18:33:30 Taal, Tanel
<21CC>
M30
149 18:34:00 Raasuke, Erkki M45
150 18:34:30 Klausen, Rauno M35
151 18:35:00 Vendelin, Karl Arnold Cycling Tartu M-U23
152 18:36:30 Aro, Marko
<Rae Rattaklubi II>
M35
153 18:40:00 Huik, Laura N-U30
154 18:40:30 Nõmmisto, Jaanus
<JK Paralepa>
M45
155 18:41:00 Rist, Liisi Hawaii Express Team M-U30
156 18:41:30 Kivistik, Gert Hawaii Express Team M-U30
157 18:42:00 Aksin, Janno Hawaii Express Team M35
158 18:42:30 Lillo, Indrek
<www.advokaat.ee>
M40
159 18:44:00 Salm, Martti
<21cc>
M30
160 18:44:30 Pohl, Marko
<A&T Sport Team>
M30
161 18:45:00 Karing, Krista RedBike N-U30
162 18:45:30 Karing, Toivo M60
163 18:46:00 New, Frederick M65
164 18:47:00 Uibo, Signe
<Triatloniklubi TriPassion>
N45
165 18:48:00 Treufeldt, Ülo
<KJK>
M70
166 18:48:30 Liik, Margus M45
167 18:50:00 Liik, Alari-Fredi
<CFC>
CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U23
168 18:50:30 Markus, Mart
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
M-U30
169 18:51:00 Tatrik, Ivo M45
170 18:51:30 Danilkin, Denis
<SK Garant>
M30
171 18:52:00 Blaus, Ansis
<21.CC>
M-U30
172 18:52:30 Aduson, Gabriel Helmut M-U15
173 18:57:00 Lang, Mae
<TÜ ASK>
N-U23
174 18:57:30 Lang, Tea
<TÜ ASK>
N50
175 18:58:00 Grigorenko, Pavel
<21CC>
M35
176 18:58:30 Ruse, Margus
<A&T Spordiklubi>
M45
177 18:59:00 Värik, Hanna-Liisa N-U15
178 18:59:30 Puusepp, Karlis M40
179 19:00:00 Ott, Indrek M35
180 19:00:30 Pallas, Helari M35
181 19:01:00 Albert, August M50
182 19:01:30 Kaal, Liisi M40
183 19:02:00 Savitsch, Grete Maria
<Tabasalu triatloniklubi>
N-U15
184 19:02:30 Savitsch, Gert Martin
<Tabasalu triatloniklubi>
M-U13
185 19:03:00 Juus, Aivar
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M40
186 19:03:30 Reiman, Inge
<HiKoTri>
N45
187 19:04:00 Pavlisina, Marina
<InFocus team>
N30
188 19:04:30 Adajatullin, Rustam
<inFocus>
M45
189 19:05:00 Tirmaste, Alar Rae Rattaklubi III M40
190 19:05:30 Tamm, Pirmin
<Tabasalu Triatloniklubi>
M30
191 19:06:00 Talviste, Einari M50
192 19:06:30 Krutob, Tiina N50
193 19:07:00 Kingo, Priit M40
194 19:10:00 Pajus , Rene
<Rae Rattaklubi>
Rae Rattaklubi I M40
195 19:10:30 Näks, Einar
<Rae Rattaklubi>
Rae Rattaklubi II M40
196 19:12:00 Suppi, Ahti
<Trismile>
M40
197 19:15:00 Kuuse, Kaspar
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M35
198 19:19:30 Ennok, Tarmo
<CC Rota Mobilis>
M45
199 19:20:00 Kull, Andre
<CC Rota Mobilis>
M40
200 19:28:30 Laanemets, Meelis M45
201 19:30:00 Doman, Andrei
<InFocus>
M40
202 19:30:30 Voogla, Kaido
<RedBike>
M40
203 19:31:00 Possul, Kadri
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
N45
204 19:31:30 Vaikmaa, Siim M35
205 19:35:00 Kivioja, Raimo
<RR Siplased/Sportlab>
M35
206 19:36:00 Kõiv, Kevin Kardo CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U17
207 19:37:30 Kõiv, Kardo
<RedBike Team>
M35
208 19:40:00 Kruusalu, Zinaida N45
209 19:40:30 Kreegimets, Robin M-U19
210 19:41:30 Sildvee, Madis
<RR Siplased>
M40
Jooks 5 km
# Nimi Meeskond Vanuseklass
1 Laineste, Andres M45
2 Possul, Kadri
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
N45
3 Ingerma, Peeter
<Kats&Pets>
M45
4 kalviste, tarmo
<Ryysak Team>
M45
5 Kuusk, Klarika
<Treeningpartner>
N45
6 New, Frederick M65
7 Sibul, Jaan
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M40
8 Rüüsak, Henri
<Ryysak Team>
M45
9 Raie, Arabella N-U13
10 tsherednik, Andrei
<21cc>
M35
11 Novitski, Janar
<TriSmile>
M35
12 Kulbas, Oliver M30
13 Kuuse, Kaspar
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M35
14 Uibo, Signe
<Triatloniklubi TriPassion>
N45
15 Roots, Raul
<Eesti Energia Spordiklubi>
M-U30
16 Lomaka, Andre M40
17 Kurg, Eveli N30
18 Juhkov, Janar
<Treeningpartner>
M30
19 Suurkivi, Cathy-Liis N-U30
20 Põlluveer, Mathias M-U30
21 Killing, Egert M-U30
22 Toppi, Kristel N-U30
23 Maidla, Margus
<Treeningpartner>
M45
24 Tõnismäe, Tiit
<Koidu Suusaklubi>
M45
25 Blaus, Ansis
<21.CC>
M-U30