Filter Temposari / 4. etapp 13.06.2018

Eelregistreerimine lõppeb võistlusnädala esmaspäeval kell 24:00.

Eraldistart 15 km
# Algus Nimi Meeskond Vanuseklass
1 17:15:00 Kolk, Kalev M55
2 17:15:30 Pohl, Piia
<Tervisesport>
N45
3 17:16:00 Ööbik, Antti M40
4 17:16:30 Tuul, Annika RedBike M40
5 17:17:00 Mäe, Mati M30
6 17:17:00 Sõber, Ahto M45
7 17:17:30 Vain, Ermet
<Rae Rattaklubi>
M35
8 17:17:30 Juul, Jüri M75
9 17:18:00 Lugenberg, Annikki N-U15
10 17:18:30 Laineste, Andres M45
11 17:19:00 Õun, Deivil
<KV TVJ>
M40
12 17:19:30 Liik, Margus M45
13 17:20:00 Liik, Alari-Fredi M-U23
14 17:20:30 Kübar, Rene M40
15 17:21:00 Tupits, Norman M40
16 17:21:30 Lehtsaar, Mattias Jonatan M-U17
17 17:22:00 Vinogradov, Georgi M-U19
18 17:22:00 Vinogradov, Vladimir
<InFocus>
M50
19 17:22:30 Kreegimets, Robin M-U19
20 17:23:00 tsherednik, Andrei
<21cc>
M35
21 17:23:30 kalviste, tarmo
<Ryysak Team>
M45
22 17:24:00 Port, Kristjan M55
23 17:24:30 Kuusk, Enn
<Puha Loomaaed>
M70
24 17:25:00 Kuusemets, Johanna Maria
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
N-U23
25 17:25:30 Palk, Esko
<vk Velron>
M50
26 17:26:00 Vikkisk, Caspar M45
27 17:26:30 Savitsch, Grete Maria
<Tabasalu triatloniklubi>
N-U15
28 17:26:30 Savitsch, Gert Martin
<Tabasalu triatloniklubi>
M-U13
29 17:27:00 Peiker, Urmas M40
30 17:27:30 Tarassov, Matvei
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U17
31 17:28:00 Tarassov, Igor
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M50
32 17:28:30 Rõzko, Aivar
<Kalev>
M55
33 17:29:00 Vool, Stina
<Tervisesport>
N40
34 17:29:30 gutmann, velar
<tripassion>
Viimsi Sport 2 M40
35 17:30:00 Kõiv, Kardon
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M40
36 17:30:30 Sirk, Ragnar
<NRK>
M-U15
37 17:31:00 Mölder, Tarmo M50
38 17:31:30 Grigorjev, Mait M40
39 17:32:00 Lagenõmm, Aivar
<Järva-Jaani RSK>
M45
40 17:32:30 Salum, Siim
<SK Keremeister>
M30
41 17:33:00 Kask, Hendri
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U15
42 17:33:30 Mikkin, Kaarel Viimsi Sport 1 M40
43 17:34:00 Lillesaar, Tanel Viimsi Sport 1 M35
44 17:34:30 Visnapuu, Tarmo Viimsi Sport 1 M40
45 17:35:00 Visnapuu, Siiri Viimsi Sport 1 N45
46 17:35:30 Rohtma, Valdek Viimsi Sport 1 M40
47 17:36:00 Kasela, Taavi
<Aksi CC>
M35
48 17:36:30 Rihma, Katrin Viimsi Sport 1 N30
49 17:37:00 Novitski, Janar
<TriSmile>
M35
50 17:37:30 Notton, Rauno
<Cfc>
M-U17
51 17:38:00 Tuisk, Anneli N35
52 17:38:30 Jõeäär, Gert CFC SPORDIKLUBI M30
53 17:38:30 Maidre, Oskar CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U23
54 17:38:30 Mirzojev, Artjom CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U19
55 17:38:30 Enok, Egerd CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U19
56 17:38:30 Martma, Kert CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U19
57 17:39:00 Rebane, Rait M-U30
58 17:39:30 Lootus, Stefan M-U19
59 17:40:00 Gutmann, Veigo M50
60 17:40:30 Rehi, Maila A. Le Coq Team N45
61 17:40:30 Mölder, Veiko A. Le Coq Team M50
62 17:40:30 Tepaskent, Margus A. Le Coq Team M35
63 17:40:30 Mõrd, Rando A. Le Coq Team M45
64 17:40:30 Korb, Imre A. Le Coq Team M40
65 17:40:30 Orlovski, Peep A. Le Coq Team M30
66 17:41:00 Juss, Jaanus M35
67 17:41:30 Evendi, Kristi
<Porter Racing>
N35
68 17:42:00 Rooni, Ron CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U13
69 17:42:30 Luts, Vello M40
70 17:42:30 Teder, Vello M50
71 17:43:00 Hermaküla, Hannes M45
72 17:43:30 Jaago, Aivar
<Tervisesport>
M60
73 17:44:00 Haljak, Antti M40
74 17:44:30 Miljand, Rauno
<21CC>
M-U30
75 17:45:00 Ernes, Sander M35
76 17:45:30 Mikk, Margus M40
77 17:45:30 Russow, Urve N45
78 17:46:00 Prous, Priit M30
79 17:46:30 Viska, Indrek
<MyBody.ee>
M35
80 17:47:00 Sikk, Andres RMIT M35
81 17:47:00 Pahlberg, Erik RMIT M-U23
82 17:47:00 Vasarik, Aarne RMIT M40
83 17:47:00 Talur, Daniel RMIT M35
84 17:47:30 Gutmann, Tarmo M45
85 17:48:00 Rokk, Annika RMIT N40
86 17:48:30 Märtin, Liina
<Aerobike>
N30
87 17:49:00 Haav, Krister
<Toggl Racing>
M40
88 17:49:30 praks, kärt N-U30
89 17:50:00 Zaletajev, Toomas M40
90 17:50:30 Kalm, Kelly
<CFC>
N-U23
91 17:51:00 Pedai, Martin M40
92 17:51:30 Kuusk, Margus M40
93 17:52:00 Kruusmann, Ahto
<CC Rota Mobilis>
M45
94 17:52:30 Härm, Leo M70
95 17:53:00 Reiman, Inge N45
96 17:53:30 Tirmaste, Alar Rae Rattaklubi III M40
97 17:55:00 Paat, Jürgen Viimsi Sport 2 M35
98 17:55:30 Paat, Merli Viimsi Sport 2 N30
99 17:56:00 Albert, Marko
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M35
100 17:56:30 saaremäel, indrek
<Tripassion triatloniklubi>
M40
101 17:57:00 Nigul, Natali Nora
<CFC>
N-U13
102 17:57:00 Nigul, Mathilde Manuela
<CFC>
N-U19
103 17:57:30 Nikiforov, Igor
<Spordipartner>
M55
104 17:58:00 Gristsenko, Ron
<NRK>
M-U17
105 17:58:30 Nisu, Oskar Cycling Tartu M-U30
106 17:59:00 Punane, Marian
<Porter Racing>
N30
107 17:59:30 Sikk, Johannes
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M-U23
108 18:00:00 Pärt, Janek M40
109 18:00:30 Pärt, Ingrit N40
110 18:01:00 Klaaser, Gert M50
111 18:01:30 Tulp, Rain M50
112 18:02:00 Tulp, Tiia N50
113 18:02:30 Rüüsak, Henri
<Ryysak Team>
M45
114 18:03:00 Aro, Marko Rae Rattaklubi II M35
115 18:03:30 Poller, Kaisa
<Lival Sport>
Pyssid N30
116 18:04:00 Alumaa, Priit M50
117 18:04:30 Olgo, Raivo
<Tripassion Triatloniklubi>
Pyssid M45
118 18:05:00 Männi, Mattias
<Telia Spordiklubi>
M35
119 18:05:30 Kaasik, Enno M70
120 18:06:00 Tammearu, Tarmo M35
121 18:06:30 Nõmmik, Martin Rae Rattaklubi II M40
122 18:07:00 Liivamägi, Sven
<Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi>
M-U23
123 18:07:30 Õun, Joosep-Mattias
<CFC Spordiklubi>
M-U17
124 18:08:00 Peiker, Urmas M40
125 18:08:30 Järvalt, Renna N40
126 18:09:00 Uibokand, Janelle
<Astro Baltics>
N-U30
127 18:09:30 Põldre, Urmas
<UP Sport>
M50
128 18:10:00 Vorontsov, Aleksei
<InFocus>
M45
129 18:10:30 Tõnisson, Karl
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U19
130 18:11:00 Ever, Riho
<Velo Clubbers>
M50
131 18:11:00 Ever, Riho
<Velo Clubbers>
M50
132 18:11:30 Kristal, Tõnis
<Shoproller Kose AMK CT>
M50
133 18:12:00 Vare, Priit Hawaii Express Team M40
134 18:12:30 Sild-Neeme, Eike N40
135 18:12:30 Vassiljev, Oleg
<Kalev>
M55
136 18:12:30 Neeme, Ergo M45
137 18:13:00 Trepp, Kaarel
<Vinni VAK>
M-U19
138 18:13:30 Angerjärv, Armin
<Tartu ujumisklubi>
M-U23
139 18:14:00 Ojala, Kaur
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U23
140 18:14:30 Nõmmisto, Jaanus
<JK Paralepa>
M45
141 18:15:00 Schultz, Peeter M40
142 18:15:30 Karjane, Jaak
<Spordipartner>
M35
143 18:16:00 Laanemaa, Kristjan Viimsi Rattaklubi M35
144 18:16:30 Värv, Sander
<CC REKORD>
M30
145 18:20:00 Kotov, Raul
<velo clubbers>
velo clubbers M50
146 18:27:00 Markus, Mart
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
M-U30
147 18:28:00 Kuuskman, Carol
<CFC>
N-U19
148 18:28:30 salvatori, stefano
<FlowRide>
M30
149 18:29:00 Põtter, Jaanus
<TriSmile>
M45
150 18:29:30 Taal, Tanel
<OlyBet>
M30
151 18:30:00 Trallmann, Tauno
<SK Jooksupartner>
M40
152 18:30:30 Noorväli, Ursula
<SK Jooksupartner>
M40
153 18:31:00 Johanson, Marko
<Püha Loomaaed>
M30
154 18:31:30 Lepik, Janno M30
155 18:32:00 Niit, Maiken
<Tervisesport>
N30
156 18:33:00 Elling, Toomas Rae Rattaklubi I M40
157 18:33:30 Laanemets, Meelis M45
158 18:34:00 Raasuke, Erkki M45
159 18:34:30 Meisalu, Martin M30
160 18:35:00 Tuisk, Aidi Gerde
<CFC Spordiklubi>
N-U17
161 18:35:30 Tatrik, Ivo M45
162 18:36:00 Ülavere, Raimo M45
163 18:37:00 Vakra, Villu M35
164 18:38:00 Küttim, Rene M40
165 18:40:00 Gorov, Aleksei M35
166 18:40:30 Sirvel, Anet
<KJK>
N-U17
167 18:41:00 Rist, Liisi Hawaii Express Team M-U30
168 18:41:30 Kivistik, Gert Hawaii Express Team M-U30
169 18:42:00 Aksin, Janno Hawaii Express Team M35
170 18:44:00 Suur, Ivo
<Saksa Automaatika ProShop Team>
M-U30
171 18:44:30 Valk, Hillar
<VOC/Rattabaas>
M70
172 18:45:00 Karing, Krista RedBike N-U30
173 18:45:30 Karing, Toivo M60
174 18:46:00 New, Frederick M65
175 18:48:00 Treufeldt, Ülo
<KJK>
M70
176 18:49:00 Kooser, Arthur
<CFC>
CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U23
177 18:58:00 Väli, Reigo M50
178 18:58:30 Grigorenko, Pavel
<21CC>
M35
179 18:59:00 Värik, Hanna-Liisa N-U15
180 18:59:30 Puusepp, Karlis M40
181 19:00:00 Ott, Indrek M35
182 19:00:30 Pallas, Helari M35
183 19:01:00 Albert, August M50
184 19:01:30 Kaal, Liisi M40
185 19:02:00 Talviste, Einari M50
186 19:02:30 Krutob, Tiina N50
187 19:03:00 Juus, Aivar
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M40
188 19:03:30 Hagen, Tiina Rae Rattaklubi I N35
189 19:04:00 Pavlisina, Marina
<InFocus team>
N30
190 19:04:30 Lang, Tea
<TÜ ASK>
N50
191 19:05:00 Sibul, Jaan
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M40
192 19:05:30 Vimberg, Vjacheslav
<21cc>
M40
193 19:06:00 Ülevain, Eerik
<LiVal Sport>
M30
194 19:06:30 Voogla , Kaido
<RedBike >
RedBike M40
195 19:07:00 Kiitam, Ivar M-U30
196 19:08:00 Lang, Mae
<TÜ ASK>
N-U23
197 19:08:30 Mätas, Egle
<TÜ ASK>
N30
198 19:09:00 Tinno, Margus
<velo clubbers>
velo clubbers M40
199 19:10:00 Näks, Einar
<Rae Rattaklubi>
Rae Rattaklubi II M40
200 19:10:30 Vaikmaa, Siim M35
201 19:15:00 Juul, Mari-Liis
<Sparta>
N35
202 19:15:30 Reinpõld, Risto M35
203 19:16:00 Kingo, Priit M40
204 19:19:00 Pajus, Rene
<Rae Rattaklubi >
Rae Rattaklubi I M40
205 19:19:30 Ennok, Tarmo
<CC Rota Mobilis>
M45
206 19:20:00 Kull, Andre
<CC Rota Mobilis>
M40
207 19:20:30 Eelmets, Indrek Pyssid M40
208 19:25:00 Sikka, Andrek M30
209 19:29:30 Uibo, Hermo
<Rae Rattaklubi>
Rae Rattaklubi III M40
210 19:30:00 Doman, Andrei
<InFocus>
M40
211 19:30:30 Lepp, Emeri
<Kulgur Team>
M40
212 19:31:00 Possul, Kadri
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
N45
213 19:31:30 Butorin, Aleksandr M40
214 19:35:00 Kivioja, Raimo
<RR Siplased/Sportlab>
M35
215 19:37:30 Sildvee, Madis
<RR Siplased>
M40
216 19:40:00 Kruusalu, Zinaida N45
217 19:40:30 Ebras, Elisabeth
<KJK>
N-U15
218 19:41:00 Sander, Laura Lizette
<Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool>
N-U15
219 19:44:00 Peets, Andres
<Sportlove>
M30
Jooks 5 km
# Nimi Meeskond Vanuseklass
1 Laineste, Andres M45
2 Possul, Kadri
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
N45
3 Ingerma, Peeter
<Kats&Pets>
M45
4 kalviste, tarmo
<Ryysak Team>
M45
5 Kuusk, Klarika
<Treeningpartner>
N45
6 New, Frederick M65
7 Sibul, Jaan
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M40
8 Rüüsak, Henri
<Ryysak Team>
M45
9 Raie, Arabella N-U13
10 tsherednik, Andrei
<21cc>
M35
11 Novitski, Janar
<TriSmile>
M35
12 Juhkov, Janar
<Treeningpartner>
M30
13 Suurkivi, Cathy-Liis N-U30
14 Põlluveer, Mathias M-U30
15 Killing, Egert M-U30
16 Toppi, Kristel N-U30
17 Maidla, Margus
<Treeningpartner>
M45
18 praks, kärt N-U30
19 Pedai, Martin M40
20 Kulbas, Oliver M30
21 Tõnismäe, Marek M40
22 Tippi, Bert
<CFC Spordiklubi>
CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U30
23 Lomaka, Andre M40
24 Kurg, Eveli
<Maret Sport>
N30
25 Mägi, Merill
<Movement Tallinn & Sparta>
N-U30
26 Kulbas, Risto M65