Filter Temposari / Finaal 26.08.2018

Eelregistreerimine lõppeb võistlusnädala neljapäeval kell 24:00.

Eraldistart 25 km
# Algus Nimi Meeskond Vanuseklass
1 12:00:00 Kolk, Kalev M55
2 12:00:30 Pohl, Piia
<Tervisesport>
N45
3 12:01:00 Ööbik, Antti M40
4 12:01:30 Pärt, Janek M40
5 12:01:30 Tuul, Annika RedBike M40
6 12:01:30 Pallas, Helari M35
7 12:02:00 Pärt, Ingrit N40
8 12:02:30 Sõber, Ahto M45
9 12:02:30 Mäe, Mati M30
10 12:03:00 Lugenberg, Annikki N-U15
11 12:03:30 Vain, Ermet
<Rae Rattaklubi>
M35
12 12:03:30 Juul, Jüri M75
13 12:04:00 Laineste, Andres M45
14 12:04:30 Klaaser, Gert M50
15 12:05:00 Õun, Deivil
<KV TVJ>
M40
16 12:05:30 Liik, Margus M45
17 12:06:00 Liik, Alari-Fredi M-U23
18 12:06:30 Albert, August M50
19 12:07:00 Kaal, Liisi M40
20 12:07:30 Kübar, Rene M40
21 12:08:00 Tupits, Norman M40
22 12:08:30 Lehtsaar, Mattias Jonatan M-U17
23 12:09:00 Vinogradov, Vladimir
<InFocus>
M50
24 12:09:00 Vinogradov, Georgi M-U19
25 12:09:30 Notton, Rauno
<Cfc>
M-U17
26 12:10:00 kalviste, tarmo
<Ryysak Team>
M45
27 12:10:30 Port, Kristjan M55
28 12:11:00 Kuusk, Enn
<Puha Loomaaed>
M70
29 12:11:30 Kuusemets, Johanna Maria
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
N-U23
30 12:12:00 Palk, Esko
<vk Velron>
M50
31 12:12:30 Vikkisk, Caspar M45
32 12:13:00 Savitsch, Grete Maria
<Tabasalu triatloniklubi>
N-U15
33 12:13:00 Savitsch, Gert Martin
<Tabasalu triatloniklubi>
M-U13
34 12:13:30 Peiker, Urmas M40
35 12:14:00 Tarassov, Matvei
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U17
36 12:14:30 Tarassov, Igor
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M50
37 12:15:00 Baumann, Priit M35
38 12:15:30 Rõzko, Aivar
<Kalev>
M55
39 12:16:00 Vool, Stina
<Tervisesport>
N40
40 12:16:30 gutmann, velar
<tripassion>
Viimsi Sport 2 M40
41 12:17:00 Sirk, Ragnar
<NRK>
M-U15
42 12:17:30 Mölder, Tarmo M50
43 12:18:00 Grigorjev, Mait M40
44 12:18:30 Lagenõmm, Aivar
<Järva-Jaani RSK>
M45
45 12:19:00 Salum, Siim
<SK Keremeister>
M30
46 12:19:30 Kask, Hendri
<Nõmme Rattaklubi>
M-U15
47 12:20:00 Lepik, Janno M30
48 12:20:30 Tuisk, Anneli N35
49 12:21:00 Mirzojev, Artjom CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U19
50 12:21:00 Maidre, Oskar CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U23
51 12:21:00 Jõeäär, Gert CFC SPORDIKLUBI M30
52 12:21:00 Enok, Egerd CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U19
53 12:21:00 Martma, Kert CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U19
54 12:21:30 Rebane, Rait M-U30
55 12:22:00 Lootus, Stefan M-U19
56 12:22:30 Gutmann, Veigo M50
57 12:23:00 Rehi, Maila A. Le Coq Team N45
58 12:23:00 Tepaskent, Margus A. Le Coq Team M35
59 12:23:00 Mõrd, Rando A. Le Coq Team M45
60 12:23:00 Mölder, Veiko A. Le Coq Team M50
61 12:23:00 Korb, Imre A. Le Coq Team M40
62 12:23:00 Orlovski, Peep A. Le Coq Team M30
63 12:23:30 Juss, Jaanus M35
64 12:24:00 Taal, Tanel M30
65 12:24:30 Rooni, Ron CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U13
66 12:25:00 Luts, Vello M40
67 12:25:00 Teder, Vello M50
68 12:25:30 Hermaküla, Hannes M45
69 12:26:00 Jaago, Aivar
<Tervisesport>
M60
70 12:26:30 Mikk, Margus M40
71 12:26:30 Russow, Urve N45
72 12:27:00 Prous, Priit M30
73 12:27:30 Viska, Indrek
<MyBody.ee>
M35
74 12:28:00 Sikk, Andres RMIT M35
75 12:28:00 Pahlberg, Erik RMIT M-U23
76 12:28:00 Vasarik, Aarne RMIT M40
77 12:28:00 Talur, Daniel RMIT M35
78 12:28:30 Talviste, Einari M50
79 12:28:30 Gutmann, Tarmo M45
80 12:29:00 Rokk, Annika RMIT N40
81 12:29:30 Krutob, Tiina N50
82 12:30:00 Vorontsov, Aleksei
<InFocus>
M45
83 12:30:30 Johanson, Marko
<Püha Loomaaed>
M30
84 12:31:00 Märtin, Liina
<Aerobike>
N30
85 12:31:30 Väli, Reigo M50
86 12:32:00 Sepp, Kaspar
<CC Superior>
M60
87 12:32:30 Grubb, Christopher
<FT Studio>
M50
88 12:33:00 Shitikov, Aleksandr
<FT Studio>
M-U30
89 12:33:30 Mikkin, Kaarel Viimsi Sport 1 M40
90 12:34:00 Lillesaar, Tanel Viimsi Sport 1 M35
91 12:34:30 Visnapuu, Tarmo Viimsi Sport 1 M40
92 12:35:00 Visnapuu, Siiri Viimsi Sport 1 N45
93 12:35:30 Rohtma, Valdek Viimsi Sport 1 M40
94 12:36:00 Tammearu, Tarmo M35
95 12:36:30 Rihma, Katrin Viimsi Sport 1 N30
96 12:37:00 Härm, Leo M70
97 12:37:30 Niit, Maiken
<Tervisesport>
N30
98 12:38:00 Poller, Kaisa Pyssid N30
99 12:38:30 Kupp, Artur CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U17
100 12:39:00 Lepikson, Kristin Pyssid N30
101 12:39:30 PENNERT, VLADIMIR
<Järva-Jaani RSK>
M65
102 12:40:00 Kruusalu, Zinaida N45
103 12:40:30 Pajus, Rene
<Rae Rattaklubi>
Rae Rattaklubi I M40
104 12:41:00 Rist, Liisi Hawaii Express Team M-U30
105 12:41:30 Kivistik, Gert Hawaii Express Team M-U30
106 12:42:00 Aksin, Janno Hawaii Express Team M35
107 12:42:30 Kall, Rando M40
108 12:43:00 Lepp, Emeri M40
109 12:43:30 Kalm, Kelly N-U23
110 12:44:00 Sildvee, Rainer M35
111 12:44:30 Kuuskman, Carol
<CFC>
N-U19
112 12:45:00 Ernes, Sander M35
113 12:45:30 Elling, Toomas Rae Rattaklubi I M40
114 12:46:00 Põldre, Urmas
<UP Sport>
M50
115 12:53:00 Kooser, Arthur
<CFC>
CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U23
116 12:55:00 Paat, Jürgen Viimsi Sport 2 M35
117 12:55:30 Paat, Merli Viimsi Sport 2 N30
118 12:56:00 Õun, Joosep-Mattias
<CFC>
M-U17
119 12:58:00 Värik, Hanna-Liisa N-U15
120 12:58:30 Ennok, Tarmo
<CC Rota Mobilis>
M45
121 12:59:00 Kull, Andre
<CC Rota Mobilis>
M40
122 12:59:30 Kotov, Raul
<velo clubbers>
velo clubbers M50
123 13:00:00 Tulp, Rain M50
124 13:00:30 Tulp, Tiia N50
125 13:01:00 Puusepp, Karlis M40
126 13:01:30 Rüüsak, Henri
<Ryysak Team>
M45
127 13:02:00 Lugenberg, Arvi
<CFC>
M45
128 13:02:30 Raasuke, Erkki M45
129 13:03:00 Vanatoa, Madis
<Team NOBE>
M-U30
130 13:10:00 Põtter, Jaanus
<TriSmile>
M45
131 13:12:00 Vare, Priit Hawaii Express Team M40
132 13:15:00 Schultz, Peeter M40
133 13:30:00 Doman, Andrei
<InFocus>
M40
134 13:31:00 Possul, Kadri
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
N45
135 13:31:30 Karing, Krista RedBike N-U30
136 13:32:00 Karing, Toivo M60
137 13:32:30 New, Frederick M65
138 13:33:00 Sankauskas, Donatas
<Velomanai Team>
M30
139 13:59:00 Jarovoj, Andrej
<Veloghost Veloma>
M40
140 14:00:00 Ott, Indrek M35
141 14:00:30 Trallmann, Tauno
<SK Jooksupartner>
M40
142 14:01:00 Noorväli, Ursula
<SK Jooksupartner>
M40
143 14:01:30 Sildvee, Madis
<RR Siplased>
M40
144 14:02:00 Treufeldt, Ülo
<KJK>
M70
145 14:02:30 Gonchar, Andrey
<FT Studio>
M30
146 14:05:00 Sibul, Jaan
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M40
147 14:06:00 Kõiv, Kevin Kardo CFC SPORDIKLUBI M-U17
148 14:16:30 Markus, Mart
<Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi>
M-U30
149 14:22:00 Kivioja, Raimo
<RR Siplased/Sportlab>
M35
150 14:22:30 Kreegimets, Robin M-U19
151 14:23:00 Sõlg, Carl
<Grossi Toidukaubad>
M30
Jooks 5 km
# Nimi Meeskond Vanuseklass
1 Laineste, Andres M45
2 Vorontsov, Aleksei
<InFocus>
M45
3 Possul, Kadri
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
N45
4 Ingerma, Peeter
<Kats&Pets>
M45
5 kalviste, tarmo
<Ryysak Team>
M45
6 Kuusk, Klarika
<Treeningpartner>
N45
7 New, Frederick M65
8 Sibul, Jaan
<21CC Triatloniklubi>
M40
9 Rüüsak, Henri
<Ryysak Team>
M45
10 Raie, Arabella N-U13
11 Suurkivi, Cathy-Liis N-U30
12 Põlluveer, Mathias M-U30
13 Killing, Egert M-U30
14 Toppi, Kristel N-U30
15 Tõnismäe, Marek
<Täppsportlased>
M40
16 Lomaka, Andre M40
17 Kurg, Eveli
<Maret Sport>
N30